Member :

Stage Name : Shiho (시호)
Height : 175cm
Weight : 51kg
Birthday : 1986/01/05
School : Kongju National University – Department of Social Education
Skills : English
From 2008 until 2010, Shiho been doing modelling in Hong Kong


Stage Name : Haejeun (해즌)
Height : 172cm
Weight : 47kg
Birthday : 1987/04/04
School : Dongduk University – Performance Arts Department – Modelling Major
Skills : Acting, Jazz dance, Lyrics


Stage Name : Julie (줄리)
Height : 174cm
Weight : 50kg
Birthday : 1988/08/25
School : Eulji University Nursing Department
Skills : English, piano, acting
In 2006 she was a supermodel at Bonsang and in 2007~2010 she was modelling in HongKong


Stage Name : Sumin (수민)
Height : 173cm
Weight : 48kg
Birthday : 1988/12/02
School : Dongduk University – Broadcasting Department
Skills : Jazz dance, Acting


Stage Name : Coo. G (쿠지)
Height : 174cm
Weight : 53kg
Birthday : 1989/03/24
School : Sungkyunkwan University – Department of Arts – Acting Majors
Skills : Lyrics, Composing, Piano, Pulrut (Korean flute)
She was a supermodel in 2005


Full Name : Sarah Eckhoff
Half blooded (Korean-Taiwanese-German parents)
Stage Name : Sarah (사라)
Height : 173cm
Weight : 51kg
Birthday : 1991/08/26
School : Assumption University Majoring Finance
Skills : English, German, Thai
She was a supermodel in 2008

Advertisements