Member :

Birth Name: Choi Min Ji
Stage Name: Min Soa
Birth Date: June 10, 1989
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Position: Leader & Lead Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Birth Place: South Korea
Twitter: http://twitter.com/chocolat_soa


Birth Name: Tia Hwang Cuevas
Stage Name: Tia
Nickname: Pretty Star
Birth Date: March 15, 1997
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Hobbies: Singing, dancing & photography
Skills: Modeling & Prague-style dance
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Face of The Group
Nationality: Korean-American
Birth Place: California, USA
Twitter: http://twitter.com/chocolat_tia


Birth Name: Lee Eun Jung
Stage Name: Jaeyoon
Birth Date: May 15, 1991
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Position: Main Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Jaeyoon_ej


Birth Name: Melanie Aurora Lee
Stage Name: Melanie
Birth Date: May 5, 1997
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Skills: Cheerleading
Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
Nationality: Korean-American
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Twitter: http://twitter.com/ChocolatMelanie


Birth Name: Juliane Alfieri
Stage Name: Juliane
Nickname: Eye Queen
Birth Date: December 12, 1993
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Hobbies: Dancing, exercising & watching movies
Skills: Sports & trampoline
Position: Vocalist
Nationality: Korean-American
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Twitter: http://twitter.com/chocolatjuliane

Advertisements