Member :

Stage Name: Hayong
Birth Name: Ji Ha Yong
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Date of Birth: May 20, 1987
Blood Type: O
Height: 176 cm
Talents: Acting, Sports
Twitter: http://twitter.com/HITT_HY


Stage Name: Juntaek
Birth Name: Oh Jun Taek
Position: Lead Vocalist
Date of Birth: July 30, 1989
Blood Type: AB
Height: 180 cm
Talents: Composing
Twitter: http://twitter.com/HITT_JT


Stage Name: Hyunjun
Birth Name: Cho Hyun Jun
Position: Vocalist
Date of Birth: May 14, 1989
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Talents: Composing, Sports
Twitter: http://twitter.com/HITT_Joe


Stage Name: Uram
Birth Name: Kim Woo Ram
Position: Bass Vocalist
Date of Birth: July 30, 1990
Blood Type: B
Height: 180 cm
Talents: Acting, Sport
Twitter: http://twitter.com/HITT_Uram


Stage Name: Jaehun
Birth Name: Sung Jae Hoon
Position: Rapper
Date of Birth: July 30, 1991
Blood Type: B
Height: 182 cm
Talents: Rap writing
Twitter: http://twitter.com/JAY_HooNee


Stage Name: Howon
Birth Name: Choi Ho Won
Position: Maknae and Vocalist
Date of Birth: January 7, 1992
Blood Type: B
Height: 184 cm
Talents: Acting, acrobatics
Twitter: http://twitter.com/HITT_HoWoN

Advertisements