Member :

Birth Name: Lee Gun Woo
Stage Name: Gunwoo
Date of Birth: January 30, 1989
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: AB
Star Sign: Aquarius
Education: Wusong University – Sports Health
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist


Birth Name: Kim Sae Yong
Stage Name: Seyong
Date of Birth: November 20, 1991
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: O
Star Sign: Scorpio
Education: Seoul National University of Fine Arts
Position: Rapper
Drama: KBS’s “My Love, My Family” (2011)
Advertising: 2010 KT 올레, 뱅뱅


Birth Name: Kang Joon Kyu
Stage Name: Jun Q
Date of Birth: August 9, 1993
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: AB
Star Sign: Leo
Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School
Position: Rapper & Bass Singer


Birth Name: Kang In Soo
Stage Name: Insoo
Date of Birth: March 10, 1988
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: AB
Star Sign: Pisces
Education: Korea National Open University
Position: Main Vocalist


Birth Name: Chae Jin Seok
Stage Name: Chaejin
Date of Birth: December 26, 1995
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: B
Star Sign: Capricorn
Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School
Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist, Face of The Group

Advertisements