Member :

Name: Siwan (시완)
Real Name: Choi Sangryul (최상렬)
Birthday: December 22, 1989
Height: 174cm
Blood Type: B
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/ryqhtodaud


Name: Sangmin (상민)
Real name: Lee Sangmin (이상민)
Birthday: June 14, 1992
Heightt: 173cm
Blood Type: B


Name: Zeno (제노)
Real name: Min Hyeongki (민형기)
Birthday: June 2, 1992
Height & Weight: 178cm
Blood Type: A


Name: Jaeyoon (재윤)
Real name: Im Jaeseok (임재석)
Birthday: November 5, 1993
Height & Weight: 170cm & 57kg
Blood Type: A

Name: Heechun (희천)
Birthday: September 2, 1994
Heigth & Weight: 183cm & 60 kg
Blood Type: B


Name: Siwoo (시우)
Real Name: Kim Dowon (김도원)
Birthday: April 2, 1993
Height & Weight: 180cm & 65kg


Name: Minyoung (민영)
Birthday: January 24, 1989
Height & Weight: 174cm & 53kg
Bloodtype: AB

Advertisements