Member :

Birth Name: Oh Se Mi
Stage Name: Oh Seung Ah
Position: Vocalist, Leader
Date of Birth: September 13, 1988
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Education: Sangmyung University
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Seunga0913


Birth Name: Kim Ji Sook
Stage Name: Jisook
Position: Main Vocalist
Date of Birth: July 18, 1990
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Education: Hanyang Women’s University
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Jisook718

Birth Name: Cho Hyun Young
Stage Name: Hyunyoung
Position: Main Vocalist & Maknae
Date of Birth: August 11, 1991
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Education: Shingwang
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Hyunyoung_C

Advertisements