Member :

Birth Name: Bang Yong Gook
Stage Name: Yongguk
Bunny: Red
Artistic Name: Jepp Blackman
Nickname: Inversion Rapper
Position: Leader & Main Rapper
Birth Date: March 31, 1990
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Education: KyungHee Cyber University
Hobbies: Baseball, basketball, playing by himself
Special Talents: Writing songs and lyrics
Twitter: http://twitter.com/realjepp

Birth Name: Kim Him Chan
Stage Name: Himchan
Bunny: Pink
Nickname: Instrument Ulzzang
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Rapper, Face of The Group
Birth Date: April 19, 1990
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Himchanchan

Birth Name: Jung Dae Hyun
Stage Name: Daehyun
Bunny: White
Nickname: Busan’s Won Bin
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Date: June 28, 1993
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Hometown: Busan
Twitter: http://twitter.com/BAP_Daehyun

Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Bunny: Yellow
Nickname: Brain
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Twitter: http://twitter.com/BAP_Youngjae

Birth Name: Moon Jong Up
Stage Name: Jongup
Bunny: Green
Nickname: Dance Shindong
Birth Date: February 6, 1995
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer
Twitter: http://twitter.com/BAP_Jongup


Birth Name: Choi Jun Hong
Stage Name: Zelo
Bunny: Blue
Nickname: 15-Year Old Genius
Position: Maknae, Lead Rapper & Lead Dancer
Birth Date: October 15, 1996
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Specialty: Rap, dance, beatbox
Facts: His ideal type of woman is S.E.S’s Yoojin
Twitter: http://twitter.com/zelo96

Advertisements