Member :

Birth Name: Park Tae Yang
Stage Name: Taeyang
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Birthday: March 31, 1988
Blood Type: A
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Education: Konkuk University – Theater
Twitter: http://twitter.com/CHAOS_TY

Birth Name: Jang Hyun Sun
Stage Name: Hyunsun
Birthday: June 22, 1988
Position: Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Hobbies: Wakeboarding, watching movies
Twitter: http://twitter.com/CHAOS_HS

Birth Name: Park Hee Jae
Stage Name: Heejae
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: July 15, 1990
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Hobbies: Football
Twitter: http://twitter.com/CHAOS_HJ

Birth Name: Kim Dong Min
Stage Name: Dongmin
Birthday: February 28, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Hobbies: Fishing, reading
Specialty: Guitar
Twitter: http://twitter.com/CHAOS_DM1

ps : he look a lil bit like L from Infinite in here 😀 , but  sometimes (or commonly)  he look like Yesung 😀 Check it HERE !

Birth Name: Lee Doo Hwan
Stage Name: Duhwan
Birthday: January 13, 1993
Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies
Specialty: Cooking
Twitter: http://twitter.com/CHAOS_DH

Advertisements